LIST OF ELEGIBLE CANDIDATE FOR THE POST OF ARTIST
WRITTEN TEST FIXED ON TUESDAY, APRIL 12, 2016 AT GOA COLLEGE OF ART, ALTINHO, PANAJI FROM 3.30 PM TO 4.30 PM
CALL LETTERS FOR INTERVIEW HAVE BEEN DISPATCHED TO ALL THE ELEGIBLE CANDIDATE

 

Sr. No.

Seat No.

Name & Address

1.       

1

Nilesh Suresh Ajgaonkar,

Siddhakala Krupa, H No.291/9, Ganeshpuri, Mapusa-Goa

2.       

2

Shraddha Ramanand Amonkar,

H. No. 12, Khorlim,Kasarwada, Virangati, Behind Laxmi Laundry, Mapusa, Bardez-Goa.

3.       

3

Mangini M. Bodji,

H. No. 339, Bhendale Ozarim, Pernem Goa. Post-Nagar

4.       

4

Anagha D. Bhagat,

H. No.322-Ankur, Ganapativada, Khandola, Post-Marcela, Goa.

5.       

5

Deepraj D. Fadte,

H. No. 707/a Mardiwada, Morjim, Pernem Goa

6.       

6

Amish Ramesh Gaonkar,

 H.No. 75, Gaonkarwada, Bicholim - Goa

7.       

7

Anuja Arjun Gaonkar,

Rivem Thane, Sattari Goa. 403506

8.       

8

Lalita Sunder Kochrekar,

H. No. 157, Headland Sada Mormugao, Goa.

9.       

9

Chirag Vaikunth Kamat,

 Baag-Wada Curchorem Goa.

10.   

10

Harish G. Malvankar,

Moitem waddo Assonora Bardez goa, nr P.W.D. H.No:17-1

11.   

11

Vrushali V. Metha,

4, Vasco Towers, 1st Floor, Vasco Da Gama, Goa

12.   

12

Vishal Digambar Metha,

 4, Vasco Towers, 1st Floor,Vasco Da Gama Goa

13.   

13

Livien Mendes,

H.No. 90712 Vellim Sibrette Salcete Goa

14.   

14

Elvis Isidoro Mascarenhas,

St. Cruz Near I.D. Hospital Ponda Goa

15.   

15

Kashinath Sahadev Mahale,

H.No. 273/26/3 Ramnagar, Colvale, Bardez-Goa

16.   

16

Saeesh S. Naik,

H. No. 246/B Ganeshnagar Khandola Marcel Goa

17.   

17

Pandurang S. Nadkarni,

HNOP 50-7 Teacher Colony Mollem Goa

18.   

18

Rohan Chandrakant Naik,

Near MRF Showroom, H.No.355, Campal-Panjim,Goa

19.   

19

Ms. Kavita Vishnu Naik,

H. No. 779/1, Raghavendra Krupa, Near Porvorim Medical stores, Alto Porvorim, Bardez Goa.

20.   

20

Shri Navjyot S. Naik,

H.No.145/187, Marad Wada Diwar - Tiswadi Goa

21.   

21

Miss Bhagyajyoti Arjun Naik,

H. No. 317/5, Nr. Dattaprasad Apts., Devlay, Khandola, Post-Marcela, Goa.

22.   

22

Miss Arati A. Phadte,

Kudroli Residency, Plot no.1, Flat No. S-1, 2nd floor Friends' Colony Khadpabandh Ponda Goa

23.   

23

Kailash Sadashiv Parab,

H. No. 910, Moira, Bardez-Goa.

24.   

24

Pravin Sanjay Prabhu,

253/1 Tarwalem Shiroda Goa

25.   

25

Sameer Shivram Redkar,

 C/o. Shivram Smabhaji Redkar, H. No. 100, Near Brito Bar, Headland Sada, Mormugao, Goa

26.   

26

Mr. Avinash Rane,

H. No 495, Tamidagi Wada Parye Sattari-Goa.

27.   

27

Shri Yeshwant Sagun Shetye,

1-A, Govt. Qtrs., Patto Colony, Panaji - Goa

28.   

28

Yogesh Yeshwant Ugvekar,

H. No. 202/72, Kailasnagar, Assonora-Bardez-Goa

29.   

29

Cres Vaz,

H. No. 28 E, Camorlim Salcete Goa

30.   

30

Gautam Gajanan Zambodkar,

 326 Saibaba Temple Vishwambarwadi Sanvordem Goa

 

Note:- Candidates are requested to come along with original documents to collect the hall ticket 

TOP